VASTEMÕISA TUNNIPLAAN 2021/2022
1. klass 2. klass 3. klass 4. klass 5. klass 6. klass
06.12.2021
A
Eesti keel
Kirjandus
Muusika
Ajalugu
Loodusõpetus
Matemaatika
Inglise keel
Kehaline
Kunst
Vene keel
Tööõpetus
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Ühiskonnaõpetus
Inimeseõpetus
Informaatika
Mudilaskoor
Spordiring
Liiklus
 
 
Urve
Malle
Raina
Eve
Rauno
Raul / Katrin
Rein
Katrin
Edgar
E
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Eesti keel
 
 
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
2. tund09:15 - 10:00
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
3. tund10:10 - 10:55
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
4. tund11:05 - 11:50
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
Kirjandus
Kirjandus
5. tund12:10 - 12:55
Kehaline
Kehaline
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
6. tund13:05 - 13:50
Inglise keel
Kehaline
Kehaline
7. tund14:00 - 14:45
T
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
2. tund09:15 - 10:00
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
3. tund10:10 - 10:55
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
4. tund11:05 - 11:50
Kirjandus
Kirjandus
5. tund12:10 - 12:55
Inimeseõpetus
Inimeseõpetus
6. tund13:05 - 13:50
Loodusõpetus
7. tund14:00 - 14:45
K
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Muusika
Muusika
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
2. tund09:15 - 10:00
Muusika
Muusika
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
3. tund10:10 - 10:55
Inglise keel
Muusika
Muusika
4. tund11:05 - 11:50
Kehaline
Inglise keel
Kehaline
Kehaline
5. tund12:10 - 12:55
Kehaline
Kehaline
Kehaline
Kehaline
6. tund13:05 - 13:50
Kehaline
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
7. tund14:00 - 14:45
N
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Kunst
Kunst
2. tund09:15 - 10:00
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
3. tund10:10 - 10:55
Kunst
Kunst
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
4. tund11:05 - 11:50
Eesti keel
Loodusõpetus
Vene keel
5. tund12:10 - 12:55
Ajalugu
Ajalugu
6. tund13:05 - 13:50
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
7. tund14:00 - 14:45
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
R
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Vene keel
Vene keel
2. tund09:15 - 10:00
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
3. tund10:10 - 10:55
Tööõpetus
Liiklus
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
4. tund11:05 - 11:50
Tööõpetus
Informaatika
Ajalugu
5. tund12:10 - 12:55
Ühiskonnaõpetus
6. tund13:05 - 13:50
7. tund14:00 - 14:45