VASTEMÕISA TUNNIPLAAN 2020
1. klass 2. klass 3. klass 4. klass 5. klass 6. klass
28.11.2020
A
Eesti keel
Kirjandus
Muusika
Ajalugu
Loodusõpetus
Matemaatika
Inglise keel
Kehaline
Kunst
Vene keel
Tööõpetus
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Ühiskonnaõpetus
Inimeseõpetus
Informaatika
Mudilaskoor
Spordiring
 
 
Ene
Krista
Marieta
Eve
Malle
Raul / Ene
Marieta
Katrin
Edgar
E
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
 
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
2. tund09:10 - 09:55
 
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Kirjandus
Kirjandus
3. tund10:05 - 10:50
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
4. tund11:00 - 11:45
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Kehaline
Kehaline
5. tund12:00 - 12:45
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
6. tund12:55 - 13:40
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
Kunst
Kunst
7. tund13:50 - 14:35
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
T
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Kehaline
Kehaline
Kehaline
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
2. tund09:10 - 09:55
Kehaline
Kehaline
Kehaline
Ajalugu
Ajalugu
3. tund10:05 - 10:50
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Kehaline
Kehaline
4. tund11:00 - 11:45
Muusika
Muusika
Muusika
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
5. tund12:00 - 12:45
Loodusõpetus
Kunst
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
6. tund12:55 - 13:40
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Eesti keel
7. tund13:50 - 14:35
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
K
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
2. tund09:10 - 09:55
Muusika
Muusika
Muusika
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
3. tund10:05 - 10:50
Eesti keel
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
Muusika
Muusika
4. tund11:00 - 11:45
Inglise keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
5. tund12:00 - 12:45
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
6. tund12:55 - 13:40
Kunst
Kunst
Kirjandus
Kirjandus
7. tund13:50 - 14:35
Ühiskonnaõpetus
N
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Inimeseõpetus
Inimeseõpetus
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
2. tund09:10 - 09:55
Informaatika
Informaatika
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
3. tund10:05 - 10:50
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Vene keel
Vene keel
4. tund11:00 - 11:45
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Vene keel
5. tund12:00 - 12:45
Tööõpetus
Tööõpetus
Inimeseõpetus
Inimeseõpetus
6. tund12:55 - 13:40
Tööõpetus
Tööõpetus
7. tund13:50 - 14:35
R
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Matemaatika
Loodusõpetus
Matemaatika
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
2. tund09:10 - 09:55
Kehaline
Kehaline
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
3. tund10:05 - 10:50
Ajalugu
Ajalugu
4. tund11:00 - 11:45
Eesti keel
Kehaline
Kehaline
5. tund12:00 - 12:45
Spordiring
Spordiring
Spordiring
Spordiring
Spordiring
6. tund12:55 - 13:40
7. tund13:50 - 14:35