VASTEMÕISA TUNNIPLAAN 2019/2020
1. klass 2. klass 3. klass 4. klass 5. klass 6. klass
15.10.2019
A
Eesti keel
Kirjandus
Muusika
Ajalugu
Loodusõpetus
Matemaatika
Inglise keel
Kehaline
Kunst
Vene keel
Tööõpetus
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Ühiskonnaõpetus
Inimeseõpetus
Informaatika
Mudilaskoor
Spordiring
 
 
Ene
Krista
Taive
Mait
Eve
Pille-Riin
Raul / Ene
Marieta
Edgar
E
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
 
2. tund09:10 - 09:55
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
 
3. tund10:05 - 10:50
Kunst
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
Loodusõpetus
4. tund11:00 - 11:45
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
5. tund12:00 - 12:45
Loodusõpetus
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
6. tund12:55 - 13:40
Eesti keel
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
7. tund13:50 - 14:35
Inglise keel
T
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Kehaline
Kehaline
Kehaline
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
2. tund09:10 - 09:55
Kehaline
Kehaline
Kehaline
Informaatika
Ajalugu
3. tund10:05 - 10:50
Eesti keel
Inimeseõpetus
Eesti keel
Kehaline
Kehaline
4. tund11:00 - 11:45
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Eesti keel
Kehaline
Kehaline
5. tund12:00 - 12:45
Eesti keel
Loodusõpetus
Eesti keel
Loodusõpetus
6. tund12:55 - 13:40
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
7. tund13:50 - 14:35
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
Mudilaskoor
K
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
2. tund09:10 - 09:55
Eesti keel
Kunst
Eesti keel
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
3. tund10:05 - 10:50
Kunst
Matemaatika
Kunst
Inglise keel
Inglise keel
4. tund11:00 - 11:45
Eesti keel
Loodusõpetus
Inglise keel
Loodusõpetus
Eesti keel
5. tund12:00 - 12:45
Inglise keel
Eesti keel
Kirjandus
6. tund12:55 - 13:40
Inimeseõpetus
Kirjandus
7. tund13:50 - 14:35
Kunst
Inimeseõpetus
N
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Muusika
Muusika
Muusika
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
2. tund09:10 - 09:55
Muusika
Muusika
Muusika
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
Tehnoloogia/Käsitöö
3. tund10:05 - 10:50
Eesti keel
Kunst
Eesti keel
Muusika
Muusika
4. tund11:00 - 11:45
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
Muusika
Matemaatika
5. tund12:00 - 12:45
Tööõpetus
Tööõpetus
Kunst
Kunst
6. tund12:55 - 13:40
7. tund13:50 - 14:35
R
1. tund08:15 - 09:00
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
2. tund09:10 - 09:55
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
Eesti keel
Matemaatika
3. tund10:05 - 10:50
Kehaline
Kehaline
Kehaline
Matemaatika
Matemaatika
4. tund11:00 - 11:45
Tööõpetus
Kehaline
Kehaline
5. tund12:00 - 12:45
Spordiring
Spordiring
Spordiring
Spordiring
Spordiring
6. tund12:55 - 13:40
7. tund13:50 - 14:35